Recreational Classes Schedule

Register for classes on the Parent Portal – Here

Parent / Tot 45 minutes long – $85/Monthly
Monday Wednesday

4:30 – 5:15

Boys and Girl (Preschool) 55 minutes long – $95/Monthly
Monday

6:00 -6:55

Tuesday

4:30 – 5:25

5:30 – 6:25

6:30 – 7:25

Wednesday

4:30 – 5:25

5:30 – 6:25

6:30 – 7:25

Thursday

5:30 – 6:25

6:30 – 7:25 ADV (by invitation only)

Boys and Girls (Age: 5-7) 55 minutes long – $95/Monthly
Monday

5:00 – 5:55

6:00 – 6:55

7:00 – 7:55

Tuesday

5:30 – 6:25

6:30 – 7:25

Wednesday

5:30 – 6:25

6:30 – 7:25

Thursday

4:30 – 5:25

5:30 – 6:25

Friday

4:00 – 4:55

Girls 8-10 55 minutes long – $95/Monthly
Monday

7:00 – 7:55

Tuesday

7:30 – 8:25

Wednesday

6:30 – 7:25

7:30 – 8:25ADV

Thursday

6:30 – 7:25

7:30 – 8:25

Girls 11+ 55 minutes long – $95/Monthly
Thursday

7:30 – 8:25

Allstars 2 hours long – $185 (by inv)
Wednesday

4:30 -6:30

Friday

5:30 – 7:30

Boys and Girls – Tumbling 55 minutes long – $95/Monthly
Monday

7:00 – 7:55

Wednesday

7:30 – 8:25

Gymstars  2 hours – $185/Monthly (by invitation only)
Friday

6:00 – 8:00

 

~ Registration fee of $50 annually for one student or $80 per family ***non-refundable***~

Facebook
YouTube
Instagram